Giỏ hàng của bạn

Bạn chưa chọn sản phẩm nào..!

Danh mục sản phẩm

Thống kê truy cập

Hôm nay
5.824
Hôm qua
1.509
Tuần trước
18.887
Tháng trước
68.490
Tất cả
3.617.283

Adapter LC, Duplex, Multimode

Giá: Call

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

1.fibre optic adapter LC, SC,FC,ST,MU,DIN,MTRJ, 
2.Zirconia or bronze sleeves 
3.Single mode and multimode 
4.Durable 
 
LC Duplex Optic fiber adapter
Description
LC type adapters are used in high density applications and feature a quick plug in installation. Adapters are available in both simplex and duplex designs and utilize high quality zirconia and phosphorous bronze sleeves. The LC duplex adapter uses the same cutout as the copper RJ-45, resulting in less redesign work when retrofitting existing panels.
Features :
Low insertion loss
Good exchangeability and repeatability
Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve
Simplex or duplex
Flange mount style
Applications:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination
Instrumentation

Adapter LC, Duplex, Multimode

Adapter SC, Duplex, Multimode

Giá: Call

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

1.Fibre optic adapter LC, SC,FC,ST,MU,DIN,MTRJ, 
2.Zirconia or bronze sleeves 
3.Single mode and multimode 
4.Durable 
 
Description:
SC Duplex adapter has a
plastic housing and either a precision
zirconia or a rugged phosphor bronze
sleeve. Zirconia sleeve enables stable
connection and thus enhances performance,
and is ideal for single mode applications.
Phosphor bronze sleeve provides durability,
and is ideal for multimode applications.
Flange-mount type simplex and duplex
adapters are available.
Features :
Low insertion loss
Good exchangeability and repeatability
Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve
Simplex or duplex
Flange mount style
Applications:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination
Instrumentation

Adapter SC, Duplex, Multimode

Adapter ST, Singlemode

Giá: Call

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

An optical fibre adapter or uniter is used to mate two connectors together, usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall box 
 
ST fiber optic adapter
Description
ST adapters connect industry standard ST connectors and are available in D-Mount and Flange-Mount versions. ST adapters are available with ceramic or metallic sleeves, feature a metal body for long life, and easily install in panel mount applications.
Features :
Low insertion loss
Good exchangeability and repeatability
Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve
Simplex or duplex
Flange mount style
Applications:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination
Instrumentation

Adapter ST, Singlemode

Adapter SC, Singlemode

Giá: Call

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

An optical fibre adapter or uniter is used to mate two connectors together, usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall box 
 
Description:
SC adapter has a
plastic housing and either a precision
zirconia or a rugged phosphor bronze
sleeve. Zirconia sleeve enables stable
connection and thus enhances performance,
and is ideal for single mode applications.
Phosphor bronze sleeve provides durability,
and is ideal for multimode applications.
Flange-mount type simplex and duplex
adapters are available.
Features :
Low insertion loss
Good exchangeability and repeatability
Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve
Simplex or duplex
Flange mount style
Applications:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination
Instrumentation

Adapter SC, Singlemode

Adapter FC, Singlemode

Giá: Call

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

An optical fibre adapter or uniter is used to mate two connectors together, usually mounted in a distribution panel or wall box 
 
FC Adapter
Description:
FC adapter has a
metal housing and either a precision zirconia
or a rugged phosphor bronze sleeve.
Zirconia sleeve enables stable connection
and thus enhances performance, and is ideal
for single mode applications. Phosphor
bronze sleeve provides durability, and is
ideal for multimode applications. Square
flange mount and "D" hole mount styles are
available.
Features :
Low insertion loss
Good exchangeability and repeatability
Zirconia or phosphor-bronze sleeve
Simplex or duplex
Flange mount style
Applications:
Telecommunication
Computer networks
CATV networks
Active device termination
Instrumentation

Adapter FC, Singlemode

Khay hàn quang

Giá: 15,000 VNĐ

Mã SP: N/A

Tính năng:

 

Chi tiết:
- Dung lượng 12 FO
- Kích thước: 160mm x 95mm
- Ứng dụng: dùng trong ODF, măng xông hàn nối quang

Khay hàn quang

15,000 VNĐ

Sản phẩm khác

Tags: